Logo

Meilleurs Sportifs

Place Nom Prénom Classe Points
1 Resch Lucy-Cynthia 6G02 320
2 Kries Julien 4C_06 170
3 Weyrich Laura Maïté 2CLB_02 155
4 Weyrich Mike 6C02 125
5 Hoffmann Catherine 2CC_03S 120
6 Jung Mats 7C04 110
7 Andrade Fernandes Vanessa 6C04 110
8 Bosdijk Iris Frederique 5C04 110
9 Grisius Erik 3CB_02 110
10 Hoffmann Noé 4C_03 105
11 Ferrandini Yannick 3CB_02 105
12 Dias Dos Santos Ruben 4C_06 100
13 Massen Noah 6C02 100
14 Schmitz Sébastien 1CD05 100
15 Da Silva Rosa Rodrigo 6G01 95
16 Schiltz Jacquot Guillaume 3CC_03S 95
17 Kries Félix 7C04 90
18 Jadoul Ruben 2CD_06 90
19 Michels Katrin 2CF_07 90
20 Rodriguez Yordi 4C_02 90
21 Bechet Dana 5CL01 80
22 Heckemanns Lara Danielle 5CL01 80
23 Terrens Jules Olivier 3CB_02 80
24 Reiland Fabrice Piet 7C06 80
25 Hansen Lynn 3CLC_03S 80
26 Hansen Béatrice 5C05 80
27 Bock Frank 6CL01 80
28 Schmitz Jil 4C_02 80
29 Schloesser Yann Jin Woo 4C_03 75
30 Genoud Alan 7C06 75
31 Christen Kim 5C05 75
32 Christen Lis 5C05 75
33 Beckers Yannick 3CD_04 70
34 Meyers Jill 3CG_06 70
35 Dos Santos Lopes Ronaldo 4CL_02 70
36 Ramos Dias Diogo 3CA_01 70
37 Pommerell Tim 7C06 70
38 Pleno Dias Hugo Miguel 2CC_03S 70
39 Bingen Ennio Afonso 6G01 70
40 Gaspar Da Silva Luis Filipe 7G01 65
41 Heusbourg Jamie 7C04 65
42 Schreiner Félix Jean Charles 5C01 60
43 Milano Davide 4C_04 60
44 Mathieu Caroline 5C04 60
45 Zawidzki Zara 5C02 60
46 Micucci Mara 5C02 60
47 Bollendorff Lucie 4C_02 60
48 Rebelo Ruben 7G02 60
49 Heirens Max 3CE_05 60
50 Cabral Teixeira Jérôme 6G01 55
51 Levy Marie Anne Dominique 7C06 55
52 Siebenaller Anne Christiane Pierrette Maud 2CLC_03S 55
53 Selmane Ibrahim Youssef 6G01 50
54 Tock Loris 5C02 50
55 Cordier Yannik Joseph 6C01 50
56 Reuter Richard 4C_04 50
57 Kocan Faris 4C_05 50
58 Hanfland Benjamin Frederik 3CC_03S 50
59 Thelen Christophe 3CC_03S 50
60 Meulemans Tanguy 5C05 50
61 Troes Lina 4C_03 50
62 Frauenberg Felix 5C05 50
63 Albers Eve 4C_02 50
64 Steffen Sacha B2EA 50
65 Tock Eric 5C05 50
66 Rodrigues Pala Daniel 6G01 50
67 Mander Joe 1CB02 45
68 Heirens Phoebe Marie 3CB_02 45
69 Schaus Jessy 3CC_03 45
70 Tosseng Alex Jean-Paul Alain 4C_04 45
71 Ferreira Lomba Tania 3CE_05 45
72 Bechet Nina 7C06 45
73 Teixeira Fonseca Gonçalo Alexandre 5G02 40
74 Simon Antoine 1CLD05 40
75 Pereira Lopes Ruben 5G05 40
76 Manieri Mara Rachel 3CLC_02 40
77 Scheidweiler Jim 5C03 40
78 Kraemer Tim 5C05 40
79 Degrand Chris 3CB_02 40
80 Mergen Lou 5C05 40
81 Cipriano Luca 5C03 40
82 Caroux Valentin 7C04 40
83 Trausch Lena 2CC_03S 35
84 Ekembe Ngoy Axel 5G05 30
85 Mendes Singh Jénifer Maria 5G01 30
86 Hubin Jade 5G01 30
87 Cruz Yoann 5G05 30
88 Correia Ribeiro David 5G05 30
89 Thill Rafael 4C_03 30
90 Cabral Teixeira David Norbert François 5C05 30
91 Davie Emma 3CD_04 30
92 Kirchen Tim 3CD_04 30
93 Siebenaller Phoebe 3CE_05 30
94 Gomes Jesus Kevin 4C_03 30
95 Scholtes Cédric Paul Emile 2CG_08 30
96 Wampach Jules 2CC_03S 30
97 Orlewski Philippe Richard Joseph 1CB02 30
98 Hansen Tom 1CD05 30
99 Berté Maurice Hubert 1CLB02 30
100 Costa De Sousa José Augusto 2CB_02 30
101 Herrmann Christoph 4C_03 30
102 Perrad Charel 4C_03 30
103 Manieri Elena Emmanuelle 5C04 30
104 Rütze Marie 5C04 30
105 Beirao Jo 5C05 30
106 Bintz Kim 5C05 30
107 Klein Tom Richard 5C04 30
108 Koenig Liz 5C02 30
109 Stankovic Loris Christian 4C_03 30
110 Krotil David 6C01 30
111 Paulos Mesquita Sofia 4C_04 30
112 Plier Charel 4C_04 30
113 Feider Lenny 5C05 30
114 De Azevedo Paiva Diogo 6C04 30
115 Hoscheid Philippe Mike 7C05 30
116 Haagen Luka 7C05 30
117 Carvalho Teixeira Laura Isabel 6C07BE 30
118 Jung Mika 6C02 30
119 Fernandes Noah 7C06 30
120 Osch Audrey Aline Gilles 7C06 30
121 Mertens David 7C06 30
122 Kohnen Ben Daniel 7C06 30
123 Kneip Noah 7C05 30
124 Barros Antunes Bruno 6C04 30
125 Rodrigues Macedo Noah 7C05 25
126 Ferreira Queirós António Rafael 6G01 25
127 Weber Bjarne 6C02 25
128 Reuter Dan 1CC03S 20
129 Soares Carvalho Paulo José 4C_01 20
130 Wolf Domenik 4C_01 20
131 Kraemer Jo 7C05 20
132 Meis Jean Adelin Paul Ghislain 4C_01 20
133 Husting Jakob Joseph Paul 4C_01 20
134 Bernard Noah 7C06 20
135 Neissen Claude 1CC03S 20
136 Neuens Max 7C05 20
137 Hamen Victor Pierre 4C_01 20
138 Delles Joanne 1CC03S 20
139 Gudgeon Jonah Tristan Mandeville 4C_02 20
140 Kemerov Ilian 7C04 20
141 Schaack Lisy Anna 4C_04 20
142 Faber Jo Tom 7C02 20
143 Fernandes Almeida Samy 5C01 20
144 Majerus Antoine José Marthe 7C04 20
145 Nickels Jules 7C04 20
146 Kuster Mathieu 4C_02 20
147 Thill Florian Maria 4C_02 20
148 Schaus Ted 7C04 20
149 Kunnert Kim Leo 4C_03 20
150 Duprez Célina 7C06 20
151 Kettenmeyer Yin 7C06 20
152 Meyer Alessio 2CC_03S 20
153 Michels Mathieu Gabriel Victor 2CC_03S 20
154 Nadalini Nettuno 2CC_03S 20
155 Schaefer Maxime 2CC_03S 20
156 Mbang Springer David Jonathan 2CC_03S 20
157 Delmarque Jo-Anne 2CC_03S 20
158 Neves Esteves Patrick 1CD05 20
159 Rodrigues Henriques Gonçalo 7G03 20
160 Kasel Jo 1CLD05 20
161 Gonçalves Ribeiro Alex 7G03 20
162 Felgen Ben Jean Chris 2CD_06 20
163 Teixeira Bastos Márcia 7G01 20
164 Da Cunha Araujo Fabio Filipe 7G01 20
165 Weber Gilles 7C06 20
166 Reuter Catherine 7C06 20
167 Goncalves Pereira Jérémy 5C01 20
168 Kontz Jeff 7G01 20
169 Mesquita Rodrigues Samuel 7G01 20
170 Pietrasik Ariel Piotr 2CG_09 20
171 Nipperts Eric 1CC03S 20
172 Reiland Claire 2CLC_03 20
173 Schaack Liz Sophie Nadine 2CLC_03S 20
174 Clement Raphaël 4C_02 20
175 García Rosal Pablo 5C05 20
176 Hoscheid Raphaël 5C05 20
177 Rodrigues Pinheiro Jessica 5C02 20
178 Haagen Yannis 5C01 20
179 Wenzel Grégory Lucien André 5CL01 20
180 Frauenberg Lex 6C04 20
181 Zimmer Léini 5C05 20
182 Sa Pereira André 5C03 20
183 Ibrahimovic Amsal 5C03 20
184 Simoes Paiva Denilson Rodrigo 6G03 20
185 Carvalho Fernandes Melanie 7C02 20
186 Lourenco Ribeiro Noe 7G02 15
187 Feller Catherine 4C_01 15
188 Gaspar Morais Chiara 7G03 15
189 Thillen Anne 4C_02 15
190 Oliveira Domingos Ana Mariana 4C_02 15
191 Gutfrind Agathe Annette Simone 4C_02 15
192 Crnovrsanin Kyana 2CC_04 15
193 Funck Ada 3CE_05 15
194 De Deurwaerder Sherley 2CE_07 15
195 KOHNEN Lore 5C02 15
196 Moes Jil 2CG_09 15
197 Clement Myriam 6C03 15
198 Berté Matthieu Henri 4CL_01 15
199 Reiland Emma-Lena 4CL_02 15
200 Meyers Lynn B2EA 15
201 Foxius Mathis Joseph 1CB02 15
202 Lesure Sarah 2CE_07 15
203 Lachard Sally 6C07BE 15
204 Delgado Do Rosario Ashley 5G05 10
205 Cunha Ribeiro Dany 7G03 10
206 Tréfois Lyse 2CC_03S 10
207 Da Silva Carvalho Lucio 7G03 10
208 Bauer Marine 2CC_04 10
209 Schagen Nina 2CD_06 10
210 Meyer Ben 7G01 10
211 Dahm Philippe 2CG_08 10
212 Crochet Emmeline Mylène Ghislaine 2CLC_03S 10
213 Jeronimo Marques Noah 7G02 10
214 Cambron Julie Marie-Christine Chantal Caroline 6C06 10
215 Thill Noah 2CC_03S 10
216 Lopes Moura Ricardo 1CD05 10
217 Fernandes Victor Junior 6C04 10
218 Gaertner Jon 5G01 10
219 Pereira Valente Silva Leonel 7G03 10
220 Schumacher Kenzo Adalberto Pierre 7G03 10
221 Wolski Olivier Karol 6C03 10
222 Weis Emma 7G03 10
223 Ramos De Figueiredo Orlino 5G03 10
224 Faucher Morgane 1CC03S 10
225 Blum Pit 6C04 10
226 Jahic Zinedin 5G03 10
227 Mota Loureiro Cristiano 7G03 10
228 Hollerich Anne 2CA_01 10
229 Packbier Claire Maria Sophia 2CC_03S 10
230 Da Silva Soares Alexandre Filipe 7G03 10
231 Kler Carolyn 6C06 10
232 Sousa Leite Rita 2CC_03S 10
233 Renn Max 5C05 10
234 Minette Felix Charel 2CC_03S 10
235 Marinho Freitas Joao Pedro 2CC_02 10
236 Schaus Mathis 6C04 10
237 Bentajer Anas 5C06BE 10
238 Melro Pereira Leandro 6G01 10
239 Meßerschmidt Jenyfer Juliana Anneliese 2CC_03S 10
240 Genoud Melissa 3CC_03 10
241 Frank Benjamin 5C05 10
242 Schaus Mathys 7C04 10
243 Kramer Amalia 7C01 10
244 Schulté Noa 7C01 10
245 Sousa Tiago Santos 7C01 10
246 Houri Amine 7C01 10
247 Lamadrid Raach Anaïs 6C03 10
248 Foutey Fonkam Jules-Nde 7C01 10
249 Giorgio Eric 5G05 10
250 Ghejan Mihai Costin Florin 5G05 10
251 Herschbach Vicky 5C03 10
252 Da Costa Dias Filipa 7C04 10
253 Weirich Claude Francisco 7C03 10
254 Martorana Andrea 7C02 10
255 Jacoby Neal 7C02 10
256 Wagner Sven 7C01 10
257 Di Bari Luca Camillo 7C02 10
258 Cardoso Ribeiro Robine 4C_05 10
259 Wald Anna 4C_04 10
260 Turmes Nicolas 7C03 10
261 Schmitz Jules 7C03 10
262 Rob Yannis 7C03 10
263 Berry Richard John 7C03 10
264 Dzogovic Elvin 7C03 10
265 Alba Yannick 5C04 10
266 Kremer Justin 7C05 10
267 Quinto Chloé 7C06 10
268 Lourenco Magalhaes Joana 6G03 10
269 Pereira Marques Daniel 5G05 10
270 Oliveira Da Fonseca Ronny 6G03 10
271 Do Rio Da Rocha Dylan 6G03 10
272 Stein Loona 7C06 10
273 Mehovic Amar 7G01 10
274 Fraga Colferai Kayan 7G01 10
275 Mourão Morais Dany 6G02 10
276 Noukoubon Enga Tchokouatou Macaire Ben 6G02 10
277 Gudgeon Aubrey Emil Mandeville 7C06 10
278 Polfer Max 3CD_04 10
279 Kohl Charel 5C04 10
280 Annen Lucas 7C01 10
281 Delgado Fonseca Sidney 7C01 10
282 Alves Maio David 5C04 10
283 Ley André Claude 5C04 10
284 Mangen Lena 7C05 10
285 Winter Pol 3CD_04 10
286 Kontz Jennifer 5G05 10
287 Winandy Charel 5C04 10
288 Wouters Guillaume Gilles 6TEA07BE 10
289 Teixeira Fonseca Dennis 6G03 10